The Assault zbraně

Assault Rifles po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM27 D10RS DPMOriginal2.9376208548 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.02)2.520120
GRO Tier IM27 D20 TRTLong Range2.939620 (+30)8750 (+3)40%0.242.520120
GRO Tier IIVSS AELong Range2.93390088 (+2)37 (+4)50%0.262.530150
Tier IMk 16 CQC ALPClose Quarters3.836 (+2)7687720 (+4)40%0.182.530120
Tier IMk 16 SV DPMLong Range3.8396209058 (+2)40%0.26 (-0.02)2.530120
Tier IISar-21 C OPMClose Quarters4.64073779 (+2)31 (+11)40%0.22.530120
Tier IISar-21 SD JGLStealth4.642 (+2)663 (+33)86 (+3)32 (-4)40%0.232.530120
Tier IISar-21 SV GHOLong Range4.64455087 (+1)47 (+6)40%0.262.530120
Tier IIIACR SV TANLong Range5.5406509062 (+1)40%0.26 (-0.02)2.530120
Tier IVAR-21 SD PNStealth6.33679086 (+2)28 (+9)40%0.252.530120
Tier IVAR-21 NHOriginal6.340758 (+72)85 (+1)23 (-7)40%0.252.530120
Tier VF2000 HLWOriginal7.24177085 (+1)22 (+2)40%0.252.530120
Tier VF2000 SP ACSuppression7.2398508533 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.02)2.1630120
Tier VF2000 SV SCLong Range7.23977089 (+1)40 (+7)40%0.272.540160
Tier VF2000 SV WARAssault Rifle7.24177083 (+1)55 (+6)40%0.242.540160
Tier VF2000 WAROriginal7.23981184 (+1)28 (+4)40%0.25 (-0.02)2.530120
Tier VIMk 17 SD GRFSStealth850579 (+29)86 (+2)24 (+1)50%0.242.540160
Tier VIIAK-12 SV ARCLong Range8.95461089 (+1)60 (+5)50%0.32.860240
Tier VIIAK-12 SV ACLong Range8.95461089 (+1)60 (+5)50%0.32.860240
Tier VIIIM28 C JGLClose Quarters9.754684772450%0.152.540160
-AK-200Original9.754 (+2)67576 (+13)35 (+4)50%0.212.830150

Assault Rifles po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM27 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.1)36750772740%0.18 (-0.42)2.5 (-0.3)20120
GRO Tier IM27 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.1)37620 (+20)8442 (-1)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)20120
GRO Tier IM27 D10RS DPMOriginal2.9 (-0.6)37620 (+20)8545 (-1)40%0.27 (-0.63)2.5 (-0.3)20120
GRO Tier IM27 D20Long Range2.5 (-0.1)39620 (+20)8644 (-2)40%0.26 (-0.64)2.5 (-0.3)20120
GRO Tier IM27 D20 TRTLong Range2.9 (-0.6)39590 (+19)8747 (-1)40%0.24 (-0.56)2.5 (-0.3)20120
GRO Tier IIAs Val REGOriginal2.5 (-0.7)28900863750%0.23 (-0.42)2.5 (-0.3)30150
GRO Tier IIAs Val CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.7)261000802050%0.18 (-0.27)2.5 (-0.3)30150
GRO Tier IIVSS AELong Range2.9 (-1.2)33900863350%0.26 (-0.54)2.5 (-0.3)30150
GRO Tier IIVSSLong Range2.5 (-0.7)30900884050%0.26 (-0.54)2.5 (-0.3)30150
Tier 0 / GIM27 GIOriginal2.5 (+0.1)36620 (+20)8246 (-2)40%0.24 (-0.61)2.5 (-0.3)30150
Tier IMk 16 REGOriginal3.4 (-0.1)38620843140%0.23 (-0.57)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IMk 16Modmaster Standard3.4 (-0.1)38675842540%0.23 (-0.57)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IMk 16 CQC ALPClose Quarters3.8 (-0.7)34768771640%0.18 (-0.37)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IMk 16 CQCClose Quarters3.4 (-0.1)36730771640%0.18 (-0.42)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IMk 16 SVLong Range3.4 (-0.1)39620895440%0.26 (-0.69)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IMk 16 SV DPMLong Range3.8 (-0.7)39620905640%0.28 (-0.77)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier IISar-21 REGOriginal4.2 (-0.6)42550843840%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21Modmaster Standard4.2 (-0.6)42630 (-20)8429 (+2)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21 CClose Quarters4.2 (-0.6)40700773140%0.22 (-0.48)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21 C OPMClose Quarters4.6 (-1.2)40737772040%0.2 (-0.4)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21 SD JGLStealth4.6 (-1.2)40630 (-20)8336 (+2)40%0.23 (-0.52)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21 SDStealth4.2 (-0.6)42630 (-20)8432 (+2)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IISar-21 SV GHOLong Range4.6 (-0.2)44550864140%0.26 (-0.64)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IIIACR REGOriginal5.1 (+0.2)37650844440%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IIIACRModmaster Standard5.1 (+0.2)37750843640%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IIIACR CClose Quarters5.1 (+0.2)35850772440%0.18 (-0.42)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IIIACR SV TANLong Range5.5 (-0.4)40650906140%0.28 (-0.77)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IIIACR SVLong Range5.1 (+0.2)38650896340%0.26 (-0.69)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21 REGOriginal5.9 (+0.7)40720 (-30)8423 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21Modmaster Standard5.9 (+0.7)40790 (-40)8416 (+5)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21 CClose Quarters5.9 (+0.7)38880 (-20)7718 (+2)40%0.22 (-0.48)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21 SD PNStealth6.3 (+0.1)36790 (-40)8419 (+4)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21 SVLong Range5.9 (+0.7)44720 (-30)8954 (+2)40%0.3 (-0.8)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier IVAR-21 NHOriginal6.3 (+0.1)40686 (-28)8430 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.55)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 REGOriginal6.8 (+0.5)39 (-2)770 (-30)8424 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000Modmaster Standard6.8 (+0.5)39 (-2)850841640%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 HLWOriginal7.241 (-2)770 (-30)8420 (+3)40%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 SDStealth6.8 (+0.5)37 (-4)850841940%0.25 (-0.6)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 SPSuppression6.8 (+0.5)39 (-2)850842640%0.25 (-0.6)2.16 (-0.24)30120
Tier VF2000 SP ACSuppression7.239 (-2)850853040%0.27 (-0.68)2.16 (-0.24)30120
Tier VF2000 SVLong Range6.8 (+0.5)41 (-2)770 (-30)8627 (+3)40%0.26 (-0.64)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 SV SCLong Range7.239 (-3)770 (-30)8833 (+2)40%0.27 (-0.83)2.5 (-0.3)40160
Tier VF2000 SV WARAssault Rifle7.2 (+0.9)41 (-2)770 (-30)8249 (+2)40%0.24 (-0.71)2.5 (-0.3)40160
Tier VF2000 WAROriginal7.239 (-2)811 (-31)8324 (+3)40%0.27 (-0.68)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VF2000 CClose Quarters6.8 (+0.5)37 (-2)940 (+40)7719 (-3)40%0.22 (-0.48)2.5 (-0.3)30120
Tier VIMk 17 REGOriginal7.654550842050%0.24 (-0.61)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMk 17Modmaster Standard7.654600841350%0.24 (-0.61)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMK 17 CClose Quarters7.651650771750%0.21 (-0.49)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMk 17 SDStealth7.653550842350%0.24 (-0.61)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMk 17 SPSuppression7.654600841350%0.24 (-0.61)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMk 17 SVLong Range7.656550894650%0.27 (-0.73)2.5 (-0.3)30 (+10)120
Tier VIMk 17 SD GRFSStealth8 (+0.4)50550842350%0.24 (-0.66)2.5 (-0.3)40 (+10)160 (+10)
Tier VIIAK-12 REGOriginal8.5 (-0.1)51 (+1)610 (+10)7836 (-1)50%0.24 (-0.46)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12Modmaster Standard8.5 (-0.1)51 (+1)670 (+20)8315 (-3)50%0.26 (-0.54)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12 CClose Quarters8.5 (-0.1)51 (+1)730 (+7)7823 (-1)50%0.24 (-0.56)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12 SDStealth8.5 (-0.1)51 (-1)610 (+10)8142 (-1)50%0.25 (-0.6)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12 SPSuppression8.5 (-0.1)51 (+1)670 (+20)7825 (-3)50%0.24 (-0.56)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12 SVLong Range8.5 (-0.1)54 (+2)610 (+10)8848 (-1)50%0.29 (-0.76)2.8 (-0.5)30150
Tier VIIAK-12 SV ARCLong Range8.9 (+0.3)54 (+2)610 (+10)8855 (-1)50%0.3 (-1)2.8 (-0.5)60240
Tier VIIAK-12 SV ACLong Range8.9 (+0.3)54 (+2)610 (+10)8855 (-1)50%0.3 (-1)2.8 (-0.5)60240
Tier VIIIM28 C JGLClose Quarters9.7 (+0.4)54 (+1)684772450%0.15 (-0.3)2.5 (-0.3)40160
-AK-200Original9.7 (+0.8)52675633150% (+40)0.21 (-0.44)2.8 (-0.5)30150

Assault Rifles před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IM27 CClose Quarters2.6367504502077270.640%
GRO Tier IM27 REGOriginal2.6376003702084430.8540%
GRO Tier IM27 D10RS DPMOriginal3.5376003702085460.940%
GRO Tier IM27 D20Long Range2.6396003902086460.940%
GRO Tier IM27 D20 TRTLong Range3.5395713712087480.840%
GRO Tier IIAs Val REGOriginal3.2289004203086370.6560%
GRO Tier IIAs Val CClose Quarters3.22610004333080200.4560%
GRO Tier IIVSS AELong Range4.1339004953086330.860%
GRO Tier IIVSSLong Range3.2309004503088400.860%
Tier IMk 16 REGOriginal3.5386203932084310.840%
Tier IMk 16Modmaster Standard3.5386754282084250.840%
Tier IMk 16Modmaster CQC3.5367304382077160.640%
Tier IMk 16Modmaster SV3.5396204032089490.9540%
Tier IMk 16 CQC ALPClose Quarters4.5347684352077160.5540%
Tier IMk 16 CQCClose Quarters3.5367304382077160.640%
Tier IMk 16 SVLong Range3.5396204032089540.9540%
Tier IMk 16 SV DPMLong Range4.5396204032090561.540%
Tier IISar-21 REGOriginal4.8425503853084380.8540%
Tier IISar-21Modmaster Standard4.8426504553084270.8540%
Tier IISar-21Modmaster CQC4.8407004673077310.740%
Tier IISar-21Modmaster SV4.8445504033089581.540%
Tier IISar-21 CClose Quarters4.8407004673077310.740%
Tier IISar-21 C OPMClose Quarters5.8407374913077200.640%
Tier IISar-21 SD JGLStealth5.8406504333083340.7540%
Tier IISar-21 SDStealth4.8426504553084300.8540%
Tier IISar-21 SV GHOLong Range4.8445504033086410.940%
Tier IIIACR REGOriginal4.9376504013084440.8540%
Tier IIIACRModmaster Standard4.9377504633084360.8540%
Tier IIIACRModmaster CQC4.9358504963077240.640%
Tier IIIACRModmaster SV4.938650412308963140%
Tier IIIACR CClose Quarters4.9358504963077240.640%
Tier IIIACR SV TANLong Range5.9406504333090611.540%
Tier IIIACR SVLong Range4.9386504123089630.9540%
Tier IVAR-21 REGOriginal5.2407505003084200.8540%
Tier IVAR-21Modmaster Standard6.2408305533084110.8540%
Tier IVAR-21Modmaster CQC6.2389005703077160.740%
Tier IVAR-21Modmaster SV6.242750525308946140%
Tier IVAR-21 CClose Quarters5.2389005703077160.740%
Tier IVAR-21 SD PNStealth6.2368304983084150.8540%
Tier IVAR-21 SVLong Range5.242750525308946140%
Tier IVAR-21 NHOriginal6.2407144763084270.840%
Tier VF2000 REGOriginal6.3418005473084210.8540%
Tier VF2000Modmaster Standard6.3418505813084160.8540%
Tier VF2000Modmaster CQC6.3399005853077220.740%
Tier VF2000Modmaster SV6.3438005733086240.940%
Tier VF2000 HLWOriginal7.2438005733084170.8540%
Tier VF2000 SDStealth6.3418505813084190.8540%
Tier VF2000 SPSuppression6.3418505813084260.8540%
Tier VF2000 SP ACSuppression7.2418505813085300.9540%
Tier VF2000 SVLong Range6.3438005733086240.940%
Tier VF2000 SV SCLong Range7.2428005604088311.140%
Tier VF2000 SV WARAssault Rifle6.3438005734082470.9540%
Tier VF2000 WAROriginal7.2418425753083210.9540%
Tier VF2000 CClose Quarters6.3399005853077220.740%
Tier VIMk 17 REGOriginal7.6545504952084200.8550%
Tier VIMk 17Modmaster Standard7.6546005402084130.8550%
Tier VIMk 17Modmaster CQC7.651650553207720.750%
Tier VIMk 17Modmaster SV7.656550513208946150%
Tier VIMK 17 CClose Quarters7.6516505532077170.750%
Tier VIMk 17 SDStealth7.6535504862084230.8550%
Tier VIMk 17 SPSuppression7.6546005402084130.8550%
Tier VIMk 17 SVLong Range7.656550513208946150%
Tier VIMk17 SD GRFSStealth7.6505504583084230.950%
Tier VIIAK-12 REGOriginal8.6506005003078370.750%
Tier VIIAK-12Modmaster Standard8.6506505423083180.850%
Tier VIIAK-12Modmaster CQC8.6487235783076200.6550%
Tier VIIAK-12Modmaster SV8.652600520308849150%
Tier VIIAK-12 CClose Quarters8.648 (-4%)7235783076 (-3%)20 (-17%)0.75 (-6%)50%
Tier VIIAK-12 SDStealth8.650 (-4%)6005003079 (-2%)40 (-7%)0.8 (-6%)50%
Tier VIIAK-12 SPSuppression8.6506505423078280.850%
Tier VIIAK-12 SVLong Range8.6526005203088491.550%
Tier VIIAK-12 SV ARCLong Range8.6526005206088561.350%
-AK-200Original8.9526755853063310.6510%
Tier VIIIM28 C JGLClose Quarters9.3536846044077240.4550%

Shotguns po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters2.9176 (+8)116 (+6)11 (+4)49 (-3)0%0.166832
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression2.9152 (+8)116 (+6)11 (+4)73 (-1)0%0.212.6636
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression2.91521101176 (+2)0%0.23 (-0.02)2.6636
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal3.81928014 (+2)610%0.252.6630
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters3.8176105 (+10)11 (+2)53 (-4)0%0.182.6630
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal4.617616012 (+3)52 (+2)0%0.255.5763
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range4.616816017 (+1)61 (+5)0%0.245.5763
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun4.6176 (+8)168 (+8)1663 (-2)0%0.245.5763
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal4.616816812 (+3)51 (+4)0%0.25 (-0.02)5.5763
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters5.5200 (+8)89 (+5)959 (-2)0%0.229.81236
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal5.522463 (+3)11 (+2)63 (-2)0%0.25 (-0.02)9.81236
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth5.51926015 (+2)77 (+3)0%0.259.81236
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters6.31762118 (+2)39 (+10)0%0.25654
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression6.31921701137 (+2)0%0.25 (-0.02)4.4666
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range6.319214014 (+2)57 (+6)0%0.265666
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth7.2168190 (+9)1161 (+2)0%0.212.8864
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range8224105 (+5)17 (+1)580%0.246832
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters8.91682508 (+2)55 (+5)0%0.2231060
Tier VIIM3A1 C ACClose Quarters8.91682508 (+2)55 (+5)0%0.2231060
Tier VIIICAWS SD JGLStealth9.719222713460%0.231060

Shotguns po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag Size
GRO Tier IM500 TacticalSpecial2.9 (-0.1)184100 (+30)1263 (-11)0%0.21 (-0.39)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.5)18480 (+20)1263 (-10)0%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.5)176 (+8)110 (+40)949 (-19)0%0.18 (-0.37)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 SVLong Range2.5 (-0.5)19280 (+20)1665 (-9)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters2.9 (-0.7)168 (+8)110 (+40)752 (-17)0%0.16 (-0.29)6,08
GRO Tier IIPentagun REGOriginal2.5 (-0.3)176 (+8)100 (+30)952 (-15)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
GRO Tier IIPentagun SDStealth2.5 (-1.1)15211010600%0.25 (-0.7)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression2.9 (-1.3)1441107740%0.21 (-0.59)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SPSuppression2.5 (-1.1)1521109730%0.23 (-0.62)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression2.9 (-1.3)15211011740%0.25 (-0.75)2.6 (-2.2)6
Tier 0 / GIM500 GIOriginal2.5 (-0.3)176 (+8)100 (+30)952 (-15)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
Tier IPM5 REGOriginal3.4 (-0.5)1848012620%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5Modmaster Standard3.4 (-0.5)1848612600%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal3.8 (-0.8)1928012610%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5 SPSuppression3.4 (-0.5)184869680%0.23 (-0.32)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5-350Close Quarters3.4 (-0.5)1761009530%0.18 (-0.27)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters3.8 (-0.8)176959570%0.18 (-0.27)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal4.6 (-1)176160950 (-4)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 REGOriginal4.2 (-0.8)1601601254 (-5)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014Modmaster Standard4.2 (-0.8)1601801249 (-5)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 CClose Quarters4.2 (-0.8)152200942 (-6)0%0.18 (-0.27)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SDStealth4.2 (-0.8)1521801351 (-5)0%0.23 (-0.47)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range4.6 (-1)168 (+8)1601656 (-4)0%0.24 (-0.51)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun4.6 (-0.4)168 (+8)1601665 (-4)0%0.24 (-0.46)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal4.6 (-1)168168947 (-5)0%0.27 (-0.53)41764,07
Tier IIINS2000 REGOriginal5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)6012650%0.25 (-0.45)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster Standard5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)7012590%0.25 (-0.45)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters5.5 (-1.9)192 (-16)849610%0.22 (-0.33)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 CClose Quarters5.1 (-1.6)200 (-16)809610%0.22 (-0.33)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal5.5 (-1.9)224 (-16)609650%0.27 (-0.53)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth5.5 (-1.9)192 (-16)6013740%0.25 (-0.55)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 SPSuppression5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)709690%0.25 (-0.35)8,012
Tier IVModel 10a REGOriginal5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)1409490%0.25 (-0.45)5,06
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster Standard5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)170 (+10)939 (-3)0%0.25 (-0.45)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a CClose Quarters5.9 (-1.1)176 (+8)200 (+20)639 (-6)0%0.22 (-0.33)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters6.3 (-1.3)176 (+8)211 (+22)629 (-7)0%0.2 (-0.25)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression6.3 (-1.3)192 (+8)170 (+10)1135 (-4)0%0.27 (-0.43)41733,06
Tier IVModel 10a SPSuppression5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)170 (+10)939 (-3)0%0.25 (-0.35)41733,06
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range6.3 (-1.3)192 (+8)14012510%0.26 (-0.54)5,06
Tier VKPS-12 REGOriginal6.8 (-0.5)1761609610%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster Standard6.8 (-0.5)176190 (+10)954 (-3)0%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 CClose Quarters6.8 (-0.5)168220 (+20)644 (-5)0%0.22 (-0.33)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SDStealth6.8 (-0.5)168190 (+10)1057 (-2)0%0.23 (-0.42)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth7.2 (-0.8)168181 (+10)1159 (-2)0%0.21 (-0.39)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SPSuppression6.8 (-0.5)176190 (+10)1254 (-3)0%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SVLong Range6.8 (-0.5)18416016630%0.24 (-0.41)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VISPAS 12 REGOriginal7.6 (-0.2)20810012470%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster Standard7.6 (-0.2)20810912420%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 CClose Quarters7.6 (-0.2)2001209350%0.18 (-0.27)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SDStealth7.6 (-0.2)20810013490%0.25 (-0.5)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SPSuppression7.6 (-0.2)20810912420%0.23 (-0.42)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range8 (+0.2)22410016580%0.24 (-0.66)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SVLong Range7.6 (-0.2)22410016490%0.26 (-0.49)6,08
Tier VIIM3A1 REGOriginal8.5176200955 (+5)0%0.23 (-0.37)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster Standard8.5176230 (+10)936 (+5)0%0.25 (-0.45)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 CClose Quarters8.5168250 (+10)641 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.43)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters8.9 (-0.2)168250 (+10)650 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.58)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 C ACClose Quarters8.9 (-0.2)168250 (+10)650 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.58)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SDStealth8.5176230 (+10)1051 (+3)0%0.23 (-0.52)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SPSuppression8.5176230 (+10)1249 (+4)0%0.23 (-0.37)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SVLong Range8.51842001658 (+5)0%0.24 (-0.41)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIICAWS SD JGLStealth9.7 (+0.4)192227 (+21)1346 (-5)0%0.2 (-0.2)3 (-0.8)10

Shotguns před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IM500 TacticalSpecial318470215812740.60%
GRO Tier IM500 REGOriginal318460184812730.70%
GRO Tier IM500 CClose Quarters31687019689680.550%
GRO Tier IM500 SVLong Range319260192816740.70%
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters3.61607018787690.450%
GRO Tier IIPentagun REGOriginal3.615212030469550.90%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SDStealth3.6152110279610600.950%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression4.214411026467740.80%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SPSuppression3.615211027969730.850%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression4.21521102796117410%
Tier IPM5 REGOriginal3.918480 (-7%)24561262 (+3%)0.70%
Tier IPM5Modmaster Standard3.918486264612600.70%
Tier IPM5Modmaster CQC3.917610029369530.450%
Tier IPM5Modmaster SV3.919280256616640.750%
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal4.619280 (-7%)25661261 (+5%)0.70%
Tier IPM5 SPSuppression3.91848626469680.550%
Tier IPM5-350Close Quarters3.917610029369530.450%
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters4.61769527969570.450%
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal5.617616046979540.70%
Tier IIM1014 REGOriginal5160160427712590.70%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster Standard5160180480712540.70%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster CQC515220050779480.450%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster SV5160160427716600.70%
Tier IIM1014 CClose Quarters515220050779480.450%
Tier IIM1014 SDStealth5152180456713560.70%
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range5.6160160427716600.750%
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun5.6160160427716690.70%
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal5.616816847079520.80%
Tier IIINS2000 REGOriginal6.7224602241212650.70%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster Standard6.7224702611212590.70%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster CQC6.721680288129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster SV6.7240602401216670.750%
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters7.420884291129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000 CClose Quarters6.721680288129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal7.424060240129650.80%
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth7.4208602081213740.80%
Tier IIINS2000 SPSuppression6.722470261129690.60%
Tier IVModel 10a REGOriginal717614041169490.70%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster Standard717616046969420.70%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster CQC716818050466450.550%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster SV7184140429612510.80%
Tier IVModel 10a CClose Quarters716818050466450.550%
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters7.616818952966360.450%
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression7.6184160491611390.70%
Tier IVModel 10a SPSuppression717616046969420.60%
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range7.6184140429612510.80%
Tier VKPS-12 REGOriginal7.317616046989610.60%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster Standard7.317618052889570.60%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster CQC7.316820056086490.550%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster SV7.3184160491812630.650%
Tier VKPS-12 CClose Quarters7.316820056086490.550%
Tier VKPS-12 SDStealth7.3168180504810590.650%
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth8168171479811610.60%
Tier VKPS-12 SPSuppression7.3176180528812570.60%
Tier VKPS-12 SVLong Range7.3184160491816630.650%
Tier VISPAS 12 REGOriginal7.8208100347812470.70%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster Standard7.8208109378812420.70%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster CQC7.820012040089350.450%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster SV7.8224100373816490.750%
Tier VISPAS 12 CClose Quarters7.820012040089350.450%
Tier VISPAS 12 SDStealth7.8208100347813490.750%
Tier VISPAS 12 SPSuppression7.8208109378812420.650%
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range7.8224100373816580.90%
Tier VISPAS 12 SVLong Range7.8224100373816490.750%
Tier VIIM3A1 REGOriginal8.5176190557109530.60%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster Standard8.5176200587109380.70%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster CQC8.5168220616106420.550%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster SV8.51841905831012550.650%
Tier VIIM3A1 CClose Quarters8.5168220616106420.650%
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters9.1168220616106510.80%
Tier VIIM3A1 SDStealth8.51762005871010530.750%
Tier VIIM3A1 SPSuppression8.51762005871012500.60%
Tier VIIM3A1 SVLong Range8.51841905831016550.650%
Tier VIIiCAWS SD JGLSuppression9.31922066591013510.40%

Pistols po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.137 (+2)4216268 (+2)0%0.12.21236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.137421 (+40)63 (+1)66 (-3)0%0.12.21236
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.63645063 (+1)61 (+1)10%0.12.21560
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.4315006662 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.12.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.4335006657 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal8434006360 (+1)0%0.1 (-0.02)2.21545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal841400 (+19)6366 (+3)0%0.082.21545
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.66628067 (+2)57 (+2)10%0.12.4642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.66329567 (+2)56 (+4)10%0.1 (-0.02)2.4642
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal946 (+3)421 (+21)63 (+2)57 (-2)0%0.082.21442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642163 (+1)57 (+8)0%0.082.21442
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.12.4642

Pistols po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IP250 AGSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IP250 AUSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45Original4.93740062660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.13542162660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.13738162690%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier 0 / GIP250Original2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier ITR-1Original5.335450626210%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.636450626010%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier IIFiveseveNOriginal6.231500655860%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.431500666060%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.433500665560%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIIP-45Original6.84140062610%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal84340063590%0.12 (-0.18)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal84138163630%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IVRedhawkOriginal7.460280676010%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.666280655510%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.663295655210%0.12 (-0.18)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VPX4Original7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal94340061590%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 LEFSpecial7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642162490%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VI45TOriginal8.14450065570%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier VIWild BoarOriginal8.271250676510%0.1 (-0.2)3 (-0.8)642
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VIIModel 29Original8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642

Pistols před patchem 1.2

PistolTierGun ScoreDPSDamageFire RateAccuracyControlReady timeCapacityRPGC
P25012.42412950062650.2122000100
P250 Silver102082550062650.2122000100
P250 Gold102082550062650.2122000100
USP 4524.92463740062660.2125000250
USP 45 ALP202173142162660.21200
USP 45 NH202033238162690.21200
TR-135.32623545062620.2158000400
TR-1 HLW36.62703645062600.21500
FiveSeveN46.22583150065580.32011000550
FiveSeveN AC402332850066600.42000
FiveSeveN SC47.42753350065620.32034000850
FiveSeveN TAN402332850066600.42000
P-4556.82734140062610.21514000700
P-45 DPM502533840063590.312400001000
P45 TRT502403640062610.21500
Redhawk67.42806028067600.2617000850
Redhawk AE602665728065550.2600
Redhawk WAR68.63096329565520.3600
PX477.73064640062560.214200001000
PX4 JGL792864340061590.11400
PX4 OPM702804042162490.114520001300
PX4 LEF702664040062560.214200001000
45T88.13664450065570.215230001150
Wild Boar802586225067650.3600
Model 2998.33106927070590.26640001600
M29 ARC98.33106927070590.26640001600