The Recon zbraně

SMG po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IMP5K OPMClose Quarters2.93094767 (+1)34 (+11)10%0.062.230150
GRO Tier IMP5SD-N2 TANStealth2.9328207442 (+1)10%0.13 (-0.02)2.230150
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A03 TANStealth2.9347507646 (+1)40%0.16 (-0.02)2.230180
Tier IPP2000 SD HLWStealth3,83575069 (+1)49 (+1)10%0,112,230210
Tier IIMP7 SD TRTStealth4.629870 (+41)6946 (+4)10%0.092.230150
Tier IIMP7 SV SCLong Range4.63281074 (+1)54 (+6)10%0.132.440200
Tier IIIPP-19 SV GHOLong Range5.54759076 (+1)47 (+7)10%0.142.553159
Tier IIIPP-19 NHOriginal5.545621 (+59)74 (+1)38 (-5)10%0.132.553159
Tier IVMP9 C OPMClose Quarters6.33793767 (+1)21 (+13)10%0.062.230150
Tier IVMP9 DPMOriginal6.33778966 (+2)46 (+4)10%0.12 (-0.02)2.230150
Tier IVMP9 SD JGLStealth6.339 (+2)853 (+43)74 (+2)33 (-3)10%0.112.230150
Tier IVMP9 SP PNSuppression6.339810743010%0.132.230225
Tier VP90 C ACClose Quarters7.2369006727 (+4)40%0.13 (-0.02)2.550150
Tier VP90 SD ALPStealth7.236 (+2)8746835 (+4)40%0.142.550150
Tier VP90 SD WARStealth7.240830733740%0.162.550150
Tier VP90 WAROriginal7.24476070 (+2)34 (+4)40%0.152.550150
Tier VICBJ-MS SP GRFSSuppression849663 (+33)74 (+1)3150%0.153100200
Tier VIIM960 C ARCClose Quarters8.94183069 (+1)34 (+7)50%0.092.550150
Tier VIIM960 C ACClose Quarters8.94183069 (+1)34 (+7)50%0.092.550150
Tier VIIICPW SD JGLStealth9.7371031683940%0.092.550150
-AKS-200ROriginal9.75470063 (+16)10 (+5)50%0.082.230180

SMG po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IMP5 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.3)31 (+1)750 (+50)7346 (-4)10%0.15 (-0.45)2.2 (-0.6)30150
GRO Tier IMP5KClose Quarters2.5 (-0.3)30 (+2)900663410%0.08 (-0.27)2.2 (-0.6)30150
GRO Tier IMP5K OPMClose Quarters2.9 (-1)30 (+2)947662310%0.06 (-0.14)2.2 (-0.6)30150
GRO Tier IMP5SD-N2 TANStealth2.9 (-1)32820 (+20)7441 (-1)10%0.15 (-0.5)2.2 (-0.6)30150
GRO Tier IMP5SD-N2Stealth2.5 (-0.3)31820 (+20)7344 (-1)10%0.13 (-0.47)2.2 (-0.6)30150
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A01Close Quarters2.5 (-1.5)30800664640%0.12 (-0.33)2.2 (-0.6)30180
GRO Tier IIOC-14 REGOriginal2.5 (-1.5)30750714140%0.14 (-0.41)2.2 (-0.6)30180
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A03 TANStealth2.9 (-2.2)34750764540%0.18 (-0.57)2.2 (-0.6)30180
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A03Stealth2.5 (-1.5)32750754840%0.16 (-0.54)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier 0 / GIMP5 GIOriginal2.5 (-0.1)30 (+2)750 (+50)7147 (-4)10%0.14 (-0.46)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IPP2000 REGOriginal3.4 (-1.4)33750684810%0.11 (-0.34)2.2 (-0.6)30210
Tier IPP2000Modmaster Standard3.4 (-1.4)33775684610%0.11 (-0.34)2.2 (-0.6)30210
Tier IPP2000 CClose Quarters3.4 (-1.4)32800663310%0.08 (-0.27)2.2 (-0.6)30210
Tier IPP2000 SDStealth3.4 (-1.4)33750685010%0.11 (-0.39)2.2 (-0.6)30210
Tier IPP2000 SD HLWStealth3.8 (-2.1)35750684810%0.11 (-0.34)2.2 (-0.6)30210
Tier IIMP7 REGOriginal4.2 (-1)33810 (-40)6841 (+3)10% (-50)0.11 (-0.34)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IIMP7Modmaster Standard4.2 (-1)33870 (-53)6837 (+4)10% (-50)0.11 (-0.34)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IIMP7 CClose Quarters4.2 (-1)31950661710% (-50)0.08 (-0.27)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IIMP7 SDStealth4.2 (-1)29870 (-53)6839 (+3)10% (-50)0.11 (-0.39)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IIMP7 SD TRTStealth4.6 (-1.7)29829 (-50)6942 (+3)10% (-50)0.09 (-0.26)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IIMP7 SV SCLong Range4.6 (-1.7)32810 (-40)7348 (+2)10% (-50)0.13 (-0.52)2.4 (-0.4)40200
Tier IIIPP-19 REGOriginal5.1 (-0.6)45590 (-10)7338 (+1)10%0.13 (-0.47)2.5 (-0.3)53159
Tier IIIPP-19Modmaster Standard5.1 (-0.1)45640 (-10)7333 (+1)10%0.13 (-0.47)2.5 (-0.3)53159
Tier IIIPP-19 SDStealth5.1 (-0.6)44640 (-10)7326 (+1)10%0.11 (-0.49)2.5 (-0.3)53159
Tier IIIPP-19 SPSuppression5.1 (-0.6)45640 (-10)7333 (+1)10%0.13 (-0.47)2.22 (-0.18)53159
Tier IIIPP-19 SV GHOLong Range5.5 (-0.2)47590 (-10)7540 (+1)10%0.14 (-0.51)2.5 (-0.3)53159
Tier IIIPP-19 NHOriginal5.5 (-1.3)45562 (-9)7343 (+1)10%0.13 (-0.42)2.5 (-0.3)53159
Tier IVMP9 REGOriginal5.9 (-0.1)37750 (-50)6642 (+4)10%0.12 (-0.43)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9Modmaster Standard5.9 (-0.1)39810 (-40)7330 (+3)10%0.15 (-0.55)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 CClose Quarters5.9 (-0.1)37890 (-10)662010%0.08 (-0.37)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 C OPMClose Quarters6.3 (-0.8)37937 (-10)668 (+1)10%0.06 (-0.24)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 DPMOriginal6.3 (-0.8)37789 (-53)6442 (+4)10%0.14 (-0.46)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 SD JGLStealth6.3 (-0.8)37810 (-40)7236 (+3)10%0.11 (-0.44)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 SDStealth5.9 (-0.1)39810 (-40)7332 (+3)10%0.13 (-0.57)2.2 (-0.6)30150
Tier IVMP9 SP PNSuppression6.3 (-0.8)39810 (-40)7430 (+4)10%0.13 (-0.47)2.2 (-0.6)30225
Tier VP90 REGOriginal6.8 (-0.1)36760 (-40)6631 (+3)40% (-20)0.13 (-0.32)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90Modmaster Standard6.8 (-0.1)38830 (-20)6828 (+2)40% (-20)0.14 (-0.36)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 CClose Quarters6.8 (-0.1)36900661940% (-20)0.13 (-0.32)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 C ACClose Quarters7.2 (-0.8)36900672340% (-20)0.15 (-0.4)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 SD ALPStealth7.2 (-0.8)34 (-2)874 (-21)6831 (+1)40% (-20)0.14 (-0.41)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 SDStealth6.8 (-0.1)36 (-2)830 (-20)6831 (+2)40% (-20)0.14 (-0.41)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 SD WARStealth7.2 (-0.8)40 (-2)830 (-20)7337 (+2)40% (-20)0.16 (-0.49)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 SPSuppression6.8 (-0.1)36830 (-20)6625 (+2)40% (-20)0.13 (-0.32)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 SVLong Range6.8 (-0.1)40760 (-40)7037 (+3)40% (-20)0.15 (-0.4)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VP90 WAROriginal7.2 (-0.8)44760 (-40)6830 (+3)40% (-20)0.15 (-0.4)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VICBJ-MS REGOriginal7.6 (+0.1)49575733150%0.13 (-0.42)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier VICBJ-MSModmaster Standard7.6 (+0.1)49630732450%0.13 (-0.42)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier VICBJ-MS CClose Quarters7.6 (+0.1)47700661350%0.08 (-0.27)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier VICBJ-MS SDStealth7.6 (+0.1)49630732750%0.13 (-0.47)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier VICBJ-MS SP GRFSSuppression8 (+0.5)49630733150%0.15 (-0.7)3 (+0.2)100200
Tier VICBJ-MS SPSuppression7.6 (+0.1)49630742450%0.13 (-0.42)2.2 (-0.6)30270
Tier VICBJ-MS SVLong Range7.6 (+0.1)51575753350%0.14 (-0.46)2.2 (-0.6)30180
Tier VIIM960 REGOriginal8.5 (+0.1)43710 (+10)7042 (-1)50% (+40)0.14 (-0.26)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960Modmaster Standard8.5 (+0.1)43760 (+10)7527 (-1)50% (+40)0.16 (-0.34)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 CClose Quarters8.5 (+0.1)41830 (-20)6818 (+2)50% (+40)0.09 (-0.26)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 C ARCClose Quarters8.9 (+0.5)41830 (-20)6827 (+2)50% (+40)0.09 (-0.36)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 C ACClose Quarters8.9 (+0.5)41830 (-20)6827 (+2)50% (+40)0.09 (-0.36)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 CarbineLong Range8.5 (+0.1)45710 (+10)734550% (+40)0.13 (-0.37)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 SDStealth8.5 (+0.1)43710 (+10)714550% (+40)0.14 (-0.41)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIM960 SPSuppression8.5 (+0.1)43760 (+10)7038 (-1)50% (+40)0.12 (-0.33)2.5 (-0.3)50150
Tier VIIICPW SD JGLStealth9.7 (+0.6)371031683940%0.09 (-0.36)2.5 (-0.3)50150
-AKS-200ROriginal9.7 (+0.8)54 (-3)70047550% (+40)0.08 (-0.47)2.2 (-0.6)30180

SMG před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IMP5 REGOriginal2.8307003503073500.610%
GRO Tier IMP5KClose Quarters2.8289004203066340.3510%
GRO Tier IMP5K OPMClose Quarters3.9289474423066230.210%
GRO Tier IMP5SD-N2 TANStealth3.9328004273074420.6510%
GRO Tier IMP5SD-N2Stealth2.8318004133073450.610%
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A01Close Quarters4308004003066460.4540%
GRO Tier IIOC-14 REGOriginal4307503753071410.5540%
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A03 TANStealth5.1347504253076450.7540%
GRO Tier IIOC-14 4A03Stealth4327504003075480.740%
Tier IPP2000 REGOriginal4.8337504133068480.4510%
Tier IPP2000Modmaster Standard4.8337754263068460.4510%
Tier IPP2000Modmaster CQC4.8328004273066330.3510%
Tier IPP2000Modmaster SV4.8357504383070500.510%
Tier IPP2000 CClose Quarters4.8328004273066330.3510%
Tier IPP2000 SDStealth4.8337504133068500.510%
Tier IPP2000 SD HLWStealth5.9357504383068480.4510%
Tier IIMP7 REGOriginal5.2338504683068380.4560%
Tier IIMP7Modmaster Standard5.2339235083068330.4560%
Tier IIMP7Modmaster CQC5.2319504913066170.3560%
Tier IIMP7Modmaster SV5.2348504823070410.560%
Tier IIMP7 CClose Quarters5.2319504913066170.3560%
Tier IIMP7 SDStealth5.229923 (+9%)446306836 (-12%)0.560%
Tier IIMP7 SD TRTStealth6.3298794253069390.3560%
Tier IIMP7 SV SCLong Range6.3328504534073460.6560%
Tier IIIPP-19 REGOriginal5.7456004505373370.610%
Tier IIIPP-19Modmaster Standard5.2456504885373320.610%
Tier IIIPP-19Modmaster CQC5.2427004905371140.510%
Tier IIIPP-19Modmaster SV5.2476004705375390.6510%
Tier IIIPP-19 SDStealth5.7446504775373250.610%
Tier IIIPP-19 SPSuppression5.7456504885373320.610%
Tier IIIPP-19 SV GHOLong Range5.7476004705375390.6510%
Tier IIIPP-19 NHOriginal6.8455714285373420.5510%
Tier IVMP9 REGOriginal637800 (-11%)493306638 (+23%)0.5510%
Tier IVMP9Modmaster Standard6399005853073220.710%
Tier IVMP9Modmaster CQC6379005553066200.4510%
Tier IVMP9Modmaster SV6418505813075290.7510%
Tier IVMP9 CClose Quarters6379005553066200.4510%
Tier IVMP9 C OPMClose Quarters7.137947584306670.310%
Tier IVMP9 DPMOriginal7.1378425193064380.610%
Tier IVMP9 SD JGLStealth7.1378505243072330.5510%
Tier IVMP9 SDStealth6398505533073290.710%
Tier IVMP9 SP PNSuppression7.1398505533073240.610%
Tier VP90 REGOriginal6.938 (+6%)8005065068 (+3%)31 (+11%)0.5 (+11%)60%
Tier VP90Modmaster Standard6.9388505385068260.560%
Tier VP90Modmaster CQC6.9369005405066190.4560%
Tier VP90Modmaster SV6.9408005335070340.5560%
Tier VP90 CClose Quarters6.9369005405066190.4560%
Tier VP90 C ACClose Quarters8369005405067230.5560%
Tier VP90 SD ALPStealth8368955375068300.5560%
Tier VP90 SDStealth6.9388505385068290.5560%
Tier VP90 SD WARStealth0428505955073350.6560%
Tier VP90 SPSuppression6.938 (+6%)8505385068 (+3%)26 (+13%)0.5 (+11%)60%
Tier VP90 SVLong Range6.9408005335070340.5560%
Tier VP90 WAROriginal8448005875068270.5560%
Tier VICBJ-MS REGOriginal7.5495754703073310.5550%
Tier VICBJ-MSModmaster Standard7.5496305153073240.5550%
Tier VICBJ-MSModmaster CQC7.5477005483066130.3550%
Tier VICBJ-MSModmaster SV7.5515754893075330.650%
Tier VICBJ-MS CClose Quarters7.5477005483066130.3550%
Tier VICBJ-MS SDStealth7.5496305153073270.650%
Tier VICBJ-MS SP GRFSSuppression7.54963051510073310.8550%
Tier VICBJ-MS SPSuppression7.5496305153073240.5550%
Tier VICBJ-MS SVLong Range7.5515754893075330.650%
Tier VIIM960 REGOriginal8.4437005025070430.410%
Tier VIIM960Modmaster Standard8.4437505385075280.510%
Tier VIIM960Modmaster CQC8.4418505815068160.3510%
Tier VIIM960Modmaster SV8.4457005255073450.510%
Tier VIIM960 CClose Quarters8.4418505815068160.3510%
Tier VIIM960 C ARCClose Quarters8.4418505815068250.4510%
Tier VIIM960 CarbineLong Range8.4457005255073450.510%
Tier VIIM960 SDStealth8.4437005025071450.5510%
Tier VIIM960 SPSuppression8.4437505385070390.4510%
-AKS-200ROriginal8.957700665304750.5510%
Tier VIIICPW SD JGLStealth9.13710316355068390.4540%

Sniper Rifles po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM24A2 ALPOriginal2.989 (+4)6311879 (+1)50%0.362.8530
GRO Tier IISRS SD TRTStealth2.99050 (+2)120 (+1)8750%0.362.8530
GRO Tier IISRS SV GHOLong Range2.99550121 (+2)8750%0.392.8530
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SV TANLong Range3.8112401208950%0.39 (-0.02)2.8832
Tier ISentinel SR-1 ACOriginal3.810240119 (+1)8450%0.36 (-0.02)2.8832
Tier IISR-25 SP HLWSuppression4.67217090 (+1)72 (+1)50%0.362.41050
Tier IISR-25 SV WARSniper Rifle4.675 (+4)158 (+8)9587 (-1)50%0.42.82060
Tier IISR-25 WAROriginal4.67215893 (+2)77 (+2)50%0.36 (-0.02)2.81050
Tier IIIMSR C JGLClose Quarters5.5107 (+5)90 (+4)112 (+1)59 (-2)50%0.312.8530
Tier IIIMSR SD OPMStealth5.511267 (+4)117 (+1)67 (+1)50%0.322.8530
Tier IIIMSR SV PNLong Range5.5124501208550%0.392.8530
Tier IVM-200 SD ALPStealth6.3113 (+5)7411662 (+2)65%0.352.8735
Tier IVM-200 SP SCSuppression6.311970123 (+2)75 (+1)65%0.42.81040
Tier IVM-200 SV NHLong Range6.311944 (+6)120 (+1)83 (-3)65%0.382.8735
Tier VSVD SV AELong Range7.29215095 (+2)84 (+1)50%0.392.81050
Tier VINemesis 50 SP GRFSSuppression815022 (+2)120 (+1)90 (-1)65%0.393.6728
Tier VIIM14 Tactical ARCLong Range8.977240109 (+1)86 (+1)50%0.42.82060
Tier VIIM14 Tactical ACLong Range8.977240109 (+1)86 (+1)50%0.42.82060
Tier VIIIKSVK SD JGLStealth9.7164311188465%0.363.6721

Sniper Rifles po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM24 SVLong Range2.5 (-0.2)85 (+7)80 (+20)11172 (-7)50%0.31 (-0.49)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IM24A2 ALPOriginal2.9 (-0.3)85 (+7)63 (+18)11878 (-6)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IM24A2 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.2)89 (+7)60 (+17)11878 (-6)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IM24 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.2)85 (+7)80 (+20)11172 (-7)50%0.31 (-0.49)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IISRS REGOriginal2.5 (-0.9)91501188050%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IISRS CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.9)86601117750%0.33 (-0.52)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IISRS SDStealth2.5 (-0.9)90501188750%0.38 (-0.77)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IISRS SD TRTStealth2.9 (-0.9)90481198750%0.36 (-0.69)2.8 (-1)530
GRO Tier IISRS SV GHOLong Range2.9 (-0.5)95501198750%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)530
Tier 0 / GIM24 GIOriginal2.5 (+0.1)89 (+11)60 (+17)119 (+2)85 (-4)50%0.38 (-0.67)2.8 (-1)530
Tier ISentinel SR-1 REGOriginal3.4 (-0.9)102 (+9)401188350%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)832
Tier ISentinel SR-1Modmaster Standard3.4 (-0.9)102 (+9)501187950%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)832
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SDStealth3.4 (-0.9)97 (+4)501168050%0.36 (-0.69)2.8 (-1)832
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SV TANLong Range3.8 (-0.9)112 (+10)401208950%0.41 (-0.84)2.8 (-1)832
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SVLong Range3.4 (-0.9)107 (+9)401198950%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)832
Tier ISentinel SR-1 ACOriginal3.8 (-0.9)102 (+9)401188450%0.38 (-0.72)2.8 (-1)832
Tier IISR-25 REGOriginal4.2 (-0.6)68150 (-30)9379 (+4)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier IISR-25Modmaster Standard4.2 (-0.6)68170 (-30)9376 (+4)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier IISR-25 SDStealth4.2 (-0.6)68170 (-30)9485 (+3)50%0.36 (-0.74)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier IISR-25 SPSuppression4.2 (-0.6)68170 (-30)8973 (+5)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.4 (-0.8)1050
Tier IISR-25 SP HLWSuppression4.6 (-0.6)72170 (-30)8971 (+5)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.4 (-0.8)1050
Tier IISR-25 SV WARSniper Rifle4.6 (-0.2)71150 (-30)9588 (+2)50%0.4 (-0.85)2.8 (-1)2060
Tier IISR-25 WAROriginal4.6 (-0.6)72158 (-31)9175 (+5)50%0.38 (-0.72)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier IIIMSR REGOriginal5.1 (-0.4)112501187550%0.34 (-0.61)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSRModmaster Standard5.1 (-0.4)112601187050%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSR CClose Quarters5.1 (-0.4)107861115950%0.33 (-0.52)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSR C JGLClose Quarters5.5 (-0.4)102861116150%0.31 (-0.44)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSR SDStealth5.1 (-0.4)112601167050%0.34 (-0.66)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSR SD OPMStealth5.5 (-0.4)112631166650%0.32 (-0.58)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IIIMSR SV PNLong Range5.5 (-0.4)124501208550%0.39 (-0.81)2.8 (-1)530
Tier IVM-200 REGOriginal5.9 (-0.1)114401187765%0.37 (-0.68)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200Modmaster Standard5.9 (-0.1)114601186565%0.37 (-0.68)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200 DPMOriginal6.3 (-0.1)120401167765%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200 SD ALPStealth6.3 (-0.1)108741166065%0.35 (-0.7)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200 SDStealth5.9 (-0.1)113701166065%0.35 (-0.7)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200 SP SCSuppression6.3 (-0.1)119701217465%0.4 (-0.85)2.8 (-1)1040
Tier IVM-200 SVLong Range5.9 (-0.1)119401198565%0.38 (-0.77)2.8 (-1)735
Tier IVM-200 SV NHLong Range6.3 (-0.1)119381198665%0.38 (-0.77)2.8 (-1)735
Tier VSVD REGOriginal6.8 (-0.2)80 (+3)150937650%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVDModmaster Standard6.8 (-0.2)80 (+3)167937350%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVD CClose Quarters6.8 (-0.2)76 (+2)180857450%0.33 (-0.52)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVD SDStealth6.8 (-0.2)76 (-1)150917750%0.36 (-0.69)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVD SV AELong Range7.2 (-0.2)92 (+3)150938350%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVD SVLong Range6.8 (-0.2)84 (+3)150958550%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VSVDSSuppression6.8 (-0.2)80 (+3)167897050%0.34 (-0.61)2.4 (-0.8)1050
Tier VINemesis 50 REGOriginal7.6150201188565%0.37 (-0.98)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VINemesis 50Modmaster Standard7.6150251188165%0.37 (-0.98)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VINemesis 50 CClose Quarters7.6142331117665%0.34 (-0.86)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VINemesis 50 SDStealth7.6149251168165%0.35 (-1)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VINemesis 50 SP GRFSSuppression8 (+0.4)150201199165%0.39 (-1.21)3.6 (-1.7)728
Tier VINemesis 50 SPSuppression7.6150251188165%0.37 (-0.98)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VINemesis 50 SVLong Range7.6157201199065%0.38 (-1.07)3.4 (-1.4)520
Tier VIIM14 REGOriginal8.5 (+0.1)74240 (+40)10272 (-5)50%0.34 (-0.56)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14Modmaster Standard8.5 (+0.1)74270 (+45)10663 (-6)50%0.36 (-0.64)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14 CClose Quarters8.5 (+0.1)70300 (+43)9968 (-5)50%0.33 (-0.52)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14 SDStealth8.5 (+0.1)74240 (+40)10177 (-4)50%0.34 (-0.61)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14 SPSuppression8.5 (+0.1)74270 (+45)10272 (-5)50%0.34 (-0.56)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14 TacticalLong Range8.5 (+0.1)77240 (+40)10882 (-3)50%0.39 (-0.76)2.8 (-1)1050
Tier VIIM14 Tactical ARCLong Range8.9 (+0.5)77240 (+40)10885 (-2)50%0.4 (-0.9)2.8 (-1)2060
Tier VIIM14 Tactical ACLong Range8.9 (+0.5)77240 (+40)10885 (-2)50%0.4 (-0.9)2.8 (-1)2060
Tier VIIIKSVK SD JGLStealth9.7 (+0.5)164311188465%0.36 (-1.04)3.6 (-1.2)721

Sniper Rifles před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IM24 SVLong Range2.78643625119901.1550%
GRO Tier IM24A2 REGOriginal2.7824359511884150%
GRO Tier IM24 CClose Quarters2.77860785111790.850%
GRO Tier IISRS REGOriginal3.4915076511880150%
GRO Tier IISRS CClose Quarters3.48660865111770.8550%
GRO Tier IISRS SDStealth3.49050755118871.1550%
GRO Tier IISRS SD TRTStealth3.89048725119871.550%
GRO Tier IISRS SV GHOLong Range3.49550795119871.1550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1 REGOriginal4.3934062811883150%
Tier ISentinel SR-1Modmaster Standard4.3935078811879150%
Tier ISentinel SR-1Modmaster CQC4.38960898111760.8550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1Modmaster SV4.39840658119891.1550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SDStealth4.39350788116801.550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SV TANLong Range4.710240688120891.2550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1 SVLong Range4.39840658119891.1550%
Tier ISentinel SR-1 ACOriginal4.79340628118841.150%
Tier IISR-25 REGOriginal4.868180204109375150%
Tier IISR-25Modmaster Standard4.868200227109372150%
Tier IISR-25Modmaster CQC4.8652202381085680.7550%
Tier IISR-25Modmaster SV4.8711802131095841.150%
Tier IISR-25 SDStealth4.8682002271094821.150%
Tier IISR-25 SPSuppression4.868200227108968150%
Tier IISR-25 SP HLWSuppression5.272200240108966150%
Tier IISR-25 SV WARSniper Rifle0711802132095861.2550%
Tier IISR-25 WAROriginal5.2721892271091701.150%
Tier IIIMSR REGOriginal5.511250935118750.9550%
Tier IIIMSRModmaster Standard5.511260112511870150%
Tier IIIMSRModmaster CQC5.5107861535111590.8550%
Tier IIIMSRModmaster SV5.511850985119841.150%
Tier IIIMSR CClose Quarters5.5107861535111590.8550%
Tier IIIMSR C JGLClose Quarters5.9102861465111610.7550%
Tier IIIMSR SDStealth5.511260112511670150%
Tier IIIMSR SD OPMStealth5.9112631185116660.950%
Tier IIIMSR SV PNLong Range5.911850985119841.150%
Tier IVM-200 REGOriginal611440767118771.565%
Tier IVM-200Modmaster Standard6114601147118651.565%
Tier IVM-200Modmaster CQC6109701277111610.8565%
Tier IVM-200Modmaster SV611940797119851.1565%
Tier IVM-200 DPMOriginal6.412040807116771.1565%
Tier IVM-200 SD ALPStealth6.4108741337116601.565%
Tier IVM-200 SDStealth6113701327116601.565%
Tier IVM-200 SP SCSuppression6.41197013910121741.2565%
Tier IVM-200 SVLong Range611940797119851.1565%
Tier IVM-200 SV NHLong Range6.411938757119861.1565%
Tier VSVD REGOriginal777150193109376150%
Tier VSVDModmaster Standard777180231109371150%
Tier VSVDModmaster CQC7741802221085740.8550%
Tier VSVDModmaster SV7811502031095851.1550%
Tier VSVD CClose Quarters7741802221085740.8550%
Tier VSVD SDStealth7771501931091771.550%
Tier VSVD SV AELong Range7.4891502231093831.1550%
Tier VSVD SVLong Range7811502031095851.1550%
Tier VSVDSSuppression777167 (-7%)214108970 (+3%)0.9550%
Tier VINemesis 50 REGOriginal7.615020505118851.3565%
Tier VINemesis 50Modmaster Standard7.615025635118811.3565%
Tier VINemesis 50Modmaster CQC7.614233785111761.265%
Tier VINemesis 50Modmaster SV7.615720525119901.4565%
Tier VINemesis 50 CClose Quarters7.614233785111761.265%
Tier VINemesis 50 SDStealth7.614925625116811.3565%
Tier VINemesis 50 SP GRFSSuppression7.615020507119911.665%
Tier VINemesis 50 SPSuppression7.615025635118811.3565%
Tier VINemesis 50 SVLong Range7.615720525119901.4565%
Tier VIIM14Original8.47420024710102770.950%
Tier VIIM14Modmaster Standard8.4742252781010669150%
Tier VIIM14Modmaster CQC8.4702573001099730.8550%
Tier VIIM14Modmaster SV8.47720025710108851.1550%
Tier VIIM14 CClose Quarters8.4702573001099730.8550%
Tier VIIM14 SDStealth8.47420024710101810.9550%
Tier VIIM14 SPSuppression8.47422527810102770.950%
Tier VIIM14 TacticalLong Range8.47720025710108851.1550%
Tier VIIM14 Tactical ARCLong Range8.47720025720108871.350%
Tier VIIIKSVK SD JGLSuppression9.216431847118841.465%

Pistols po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.137 (+2)4216268 (+2)0%0.12.21236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.137421 (+40)63 (+1)66 (-3)0%0.12.21236
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.63645063 (+1)61 (+1)10%0.12.21560
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.4315006662 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.12.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.4335006657 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal8434006360 (+1)0%0.1 (-0.02)2.21545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal841400 (+19)6366 (+3)0%0.082.21545
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.66628067 (+2)57 (+2)10%0.12.4642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.66329567 (+2)56 (+4)10%0.1 (-0.02)2.4642
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal946 (+3)421 (+21)63 (+2)57 (-2)0%0.082.21442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642163 (+1)57 (+8)0%0.082.21442
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.12.4642

Pistols po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IP250 AGSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IP250 AUSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45Original4.93740062660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.13542162660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.13738162690%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier 0 / GIP250Original2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier ITR-1Original5.335450626210%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.636450626010%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier IIFiveseveNOriginal6.231500655860%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.431500666060%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.433500665560%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIIP-45Original6.84140062610%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal84340063590%0.12 (-0.18)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal84138163630%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IVRedhawkOriginal7.460280676010%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.666280655510%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.663295655210%0.12 (-0.18)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VPX4Original7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal94340061590%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 LEFSpecial7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642162490%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VI45TOriginal8.14450065570%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier VIWild BoarOriginal8.271250676510%0.1 (-0.2)3 (-0.8)642
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VIIModel 29Original8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642

Pistols před patchem 1.2

PistolTierGun ScoreDPSDamageFire RateAccuracyControlReady timeCapacityRPGC
P25012.42412950062650.2122000100
P250 Silver102082550062650.2122000100
P250 Gold102082550062650.2122000100
USP 4524.92463740062660.2125000250
USP 45 ALP202173142162660.21200
USP 45 NH202033238162690.21200
TR-135.32623545062620.2158000400
TR-1 HLW36.62703645062600.21500
FiveSeveN46.22583150065580.32011000550
FiveSeveN AC402332850066600.42000
FiveSeveN SC47.42753350065620.32034000850
FiveSeveN TAN402332850066600.42000
P-4556.82734140062610.21514000700
P-45 DPM502533840063590.312400001000
P45 TRT502403640062610.21500
Redhawk67.42806028067600.2617000850
Redhawk AE602665728065550.2600
Redhawk WAR68.63096329565520.3600
PX477.73064640062560.214200001000
PX4 JGL792864340061590.11400
PX4 OPM702804042162490.114520001300
PX4 LEF702664040062560.214200001000
45T88.13664450065570.215230001150
Wild Boar802586225067650.3600
Model 2998.33106927070590.26640001600
M29 ARC98.33106927070590.26640001600