The Support zbraně

LMG po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IMk 3 SP NHSuppression2.942568 (+54)82 (+1)72 (-2)40%0.394.5100200
GRO Tier IIM96 SV TRTLong Range2.940600 (+29)8471 (+2)40%0.364.8100200
Tier IM249 Para JGLClose Quarters3.832 (+2)1021 (+51)72 (+2)36 (-3)40%0.34.5100200
Tier IM249 PIP GHOLong Range3.83579084 (+1)66 (+4)40%0.384.5100200
Tier IIL86 SD WARSilenced4.645 (+2)684 (+34)8461 (-3)40%0.44.3100200
Tier IIL86A1 IW ALPOriginal4.643 (+4)720 (+36)7938 (-1)40%0.35330150
Tier IIL86A1 LSW WARSuppression4.645 (+2)859 (+43)69 (+2)18 (+4)40%0.35 (-0.02)330150
Tier IIIMG4 OPMOriginal5.53976879 (+1)45 (+9)40%0.354.5100200
Tier IIIMG4 SV PNLong Range5.54173084 (+1)70 (+4)40%0.384.5100200
Tier IVMG36 SD SCStealth6.34469080 (+2)46 (+7)40%0.354.3100200
Tier IVMG36 KV ACClose Quarters6.3428107242 (+3)40%0.3 (-0.02)330150
Tier IVMG36 KV DPMClose Quarters6.34285372 (+1)36 (+11)40%0.28330150
Tier V6P41 SV TANLong Range7.2655508250 (+2)50%0.41 (-0.02)4.5100200
Tier V6P41 NHOriginal7.259579 (+55)77 (+1)22 (-7)50%0.384.5100200
Tier VIMk 48 SD GRFSStealth846684 (+34)80 (+2)4150%0.384.5100200
Tier VIIPKM SV ARCLong Range8.96360084 (+1)63 (+4)50%0.394.5100200
Tier VIIPKM SV ACLong Range8.96360084 (+1)63 (+4)50%0.394.5100200
Tier VIIIType 95 SD JGLStealth9.746866745660%0.324.3100200
-AK-200MOriginal9.761 (+3)65080 (+14)59 (+1)50%0.44.5100200

LMG po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IMk 3 SP NHSuppression2.9 (-1)42514 (+38)8174 (-2)40% (+10)0.39 (-0.66)4.5 (-0.3)100200
GRO Tier IMk 3 SPSuppression2.5 (-0.1)42540 (+40)8171 (-3)40% (+10)0.39 (-0.71)4.5 (-0.3)100200
GRO Tier IMk 4 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.1)40600714540% (+10)0.3 (-0.45)4.5 (-0.3)100200
GRO Tier IMk 5 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.1)42450 (+50)7861 (-4)40% (+10)0.35 (-0.6)4.5 (-0.3)100200
GRO Tier IIM96 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.6)38600784740%0.37 (-0.68)4.8 (-2)100200
GRO Tier IIM96 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.6)36750714340%0.32 (-0.53)4.8 (-2)100200
GRO Tier IIM96 SVLong Range2.5 (-0.6)40600836740%0.38 (-0.77)4.8 (-2)100200
GRO Tier IIM96 SV TRTLong Range2.9 (-1.5)40571846940%0.36 (-0.64)4.8 (-2)100200
Tier 0 / GIMk 5 GIOriginal2.5 (+0.1)40540 (+40)7968 (-2)40% (+10)0.38 (-0.67)4.5 (-0.3)100200
Tier IMk 46 REGOriginal3.4 (-0.3)34970 (-30)78 (+10)31 (+3)40%0.37 (-0.68)3.76 (-1.84)100200
Tier IM249 Para JGLClose Quarters3.8 (-1.2)30970 (-30)7039 (+2)40%0.3 (-0.4)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IM249 ParaClose Quarters3.4 (-0.3)32970 (-30)7136 (+2)40%0.32 (-0.53)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IM249 PIP GHOLong Range3.8 (+0.1)35790 (+40)8362 (-2)40%0.38 (-0.77)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IMK 46 Mod 0Suppression3.4 (-0.3)34850 (-50)7835 (+4)40%0.37 (-0.68)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IMK 46Modmaster Standard3.4 (-0.3)34850 (-50)7835 (+4)40%0.37 (-0.68)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IIL86 SD WARSilenced4.6 (+0.4)43650846440%0.4 (-0.75)4.3 (-0.5)100200
Tier IIL86 SVLong Range4.243650846240%0.38 (-0.57)330150
Tier IIL86A1 IW ALPOriginal4.6 (-1)39684793940%0.35 (-0.4)330150
Tier IIL86A1 IWOriginal4.241650793940%0.35 (-0.45)330150
Tier IIL86Modmaster Standard4.241720793240%0.35 (-0.45)330150
Tier IIL86A1 LSWSuppression4.241775693040%0.35 (-0.45)330150
Tier IIL86A1 LSW WARSuppression4.6 (-1)43816671440%0.37 (-0.58)330150
Tier IIIMG4 REGOriginal5.1 (+0.6)39730 (-45)7845 (+4)40%0.37 (-0.58)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IIIMG4Modmaster Standard5.1 (+0.6)39800 (-25)7839 (+1)40%0.37 (-0.58)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IIIMG4 CClose Quarters5.1 (+0.6)37880 (-5)713040%0.3 (-0.4)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IIIMG4 OPMOriginal5.5 (-0.4)39768 (-48)7836 (+4)40%0.35 (-0.45)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IIIMG4 SPSuppression5.1 (+0.6)39800 (-25)7835 (+2)40%0.35 (-0.55)3.76 (-1.84)100200
Tier IIIMG4 SV PNLong Range5.5 (+1)41730 (-45)8366 (+2)40%0.38 (-0.67)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier IVMG36 HLWLong Range6.3 (-0.6)48690 (+40)8358 (-3)40%0.36 (-0.54)330150
Tier IVMG36 SD SCStealth6.3 (-0.6)44690 (+40)7839 (-4)40%0.35 (-0.6)4.3 (-0.5)100200
Tier IVMG36 REGOriginal5.9 (+0.3)44690 (+40)7836 (-4)40%0.33 (-0.42)330150
Tier IVMG36Modmaster Standard5.9 (+0.3)44750 (+50)7831 (-5)40%0.35 (-0.45)330150
Tier IVMG36Long Range5.9 (+0.3)46690 (+40)8360 (-3)40%0.36 (-0.54)330150
Tier IVMG36 KVClose Quarters5.9 (+0.3)42810 (+60)7136 (-4)40%0.3 (-0.3)330150
Tier IVMG36 KV ACClose Quarters6.3 (-0.6)42810 (+60)7239 (-5)40%0.32 (-0.33)330150
Tier IVMG36 KV DPMClose Quarters6.3 (-0.6)42853 (+64)7125 (-6)40%0.28 (-0.17)330150
Tier V6P41 REGOriginal6.8 (-0.2)59550762250%0.38 (-0.72)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41Modmaster Standard6.8 (-0.2)59600761550%0.38 (-0.72)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41 CClose Quarters6.8 (-0.2)57650692050%0.35 (-0.6)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41 SDStealth6.8 (-0.2)59550762550%0.38 (-0.72)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41 SPSuppression6.8 (-0.2)59600761650%0.38 (-0.72)3.76 (-1.84)100200
Tier V6P41 SV TANLong Range7.2 (-1.1)65550824850%0.43 (-0.92)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41 SVLong Range6.8 (-0.2)62550815150%0.41 (-0.84)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier V6P41 NHOriginal7.2 (-1.1)59524762950%0.38 (-0.67)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 CClose Quarters7.648 (-1)770 (-5)7137 (+1)50%0.35 (-0.5)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 REGOriginal7.650 (-1)650 (-25)7838 (+3)50%0.38 (-0.62)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48Modmaster Standard7.650 (-1)720 (-5)783150%0.38 (-0.62)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 SDStealth7.653 (-3)670 (-26)7839 (+3)50%0.35 (-0.5)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 SPSuppression7.650 (-1)720 (-5)783150%0.36 (-0.59)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 SVLong Range7.653650 (-25)8361 (+1)50%0.39 (-0.71)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIMk 48 SD GRFSStealth8 (+0.4)46650 (-25)7841 (+3)50%0.38 (-0.67)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM REGOriginal8.5 (+0.2)60600733450%0.36 (-0.44)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKMModmaster Standard8.5 (+0.2)60650 (+18)7812 (-3)50%0.38 (-0.52)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM CClose Quarters8.5 (+0.2)57700 (+50)7118 (-6)50%0.33 (-0.47)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM SDStealth8.5 (+0.2)60600743750%0.36 (-0.54)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM SPSuppression8.5 (+0.2)60650 (+18)7330 (-2)50%0.34 (-0.51)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM SVLong Range8.5 (+0.2)63600834950%0.39 (-0.71)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM SV ARCLong Range8.9 (+0.6)63600835950%0.39 (-0.81)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIPKM SV ACLong Range8.9 (+0.6)63600835950%0.39 (-0.81)4.5 (-2.3)100200
Tier VIIIType 95 SD JGLStealth9.7 (+0.6)46 (+2)866 (-10)7456 (+1)60%0.32 (-0.28)4.3 (-0.5)100200
-AK-200MOriginal9.7 (+0.8)58650665850% (+40)0.4 (-0.9)4.5 (-0.3)100200

LMG před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IMk 3 SP NHSuppression3.94247633310081761.530%
GRO Tier IMk 3 SPSuppression2.64250035010081741.130%
GRO Tier IMk 4 CClose Quarters2.64060040010071450.7530%
GRO Tier IMk 5 REGOriginal2.64240028010078650.9530%
GRO Tier IIM96 REGOriginal3.13860038010078471.540%
GRO Tier IIM96 CClose Quarters3.13675045010071430.8540%
GRO Tier IIM96 SVLong Range3.14060040010083671.1540%
GRO Tier IIM96 SV TRTLong Range4.4405713811008469140%
Tier IM249 REGOriginal3.734100056710068281.540%
Tier IMk 46 REGOriginal3.734100056710068281.540%
Tier IM249 Para JGLClose Quarters530100050010070370.740%
Tier IM249 ParaClose Quarters3.732100053310071340.8540%
Tier IM249 PIP GHOLong Range3.73575043810083641.1540%
Tier IMK 46 Mod 0Suppression3.73490051010078311.540%
Tier IMK 46Modmaster Standard3.73490051010078311.540%
Tier IMK 46Modmaster CQC3.732100053310071340.8540%
Tier IMK 46Modmaster SV3.73575043810083641.1540%
Tier IIL86 SD WARSilenced5.64365046610084641.1540%
Tier IIL86 SVLong Range4.2436504663084620.9540%
Tier IIL86A1 IW ALPOriginal5.6396844453079390.7540%
Tier IIL86A1 IWOriginal4.2416504443079390.840%
Tier IIL86Modmaster Standard4.2417204923079320.840%
Tier IIL86Modmaster CQC4.2397755043072370.6540%
Tier IIL86Modmaster SV4.243650466308462140%
Tier IIL86A1 LSWSuppression4.2417755303069300.840%
Tier IIL86A1 LSW WARSuppression5.6438165853067140.9540%
Tier IIIMG4 REGOriginal4.53977550410078410.9540%
Tier IIIMG4Modmaster Standard4.53982553610078380.9540%
Tier IIIMG4Modmaster CQC4.53788554610071300.740%
Tier IIIMG4Modmaster SV4.54177553010083641.140%
Tier IIIMG4 CClose Quarters4.53788554610071300.740%
Tier IIIMG4 OPMOriginal5.93981653010078320.840%
Tier IIIMG4 SPSuppression4.53982553610078330.940%
Tier IIIMG4 SV PNLong Range4.54177553010083641.540%
Tier IVMG36 HLWLong Range6.9486505203083610.940%
Tier IVMG36 SD SCStealth6.94465047710078430.9540%
Tier IVMG36 REGOriginal5.6446504773078400.7540%
Tier IVMG36Modmaster Standard5.6447005133078360.840%
Tier IVMG36Modmaster CQC5.6427505253071280.640%
Tier IVMG36Modmaster SV5.6466504983083630.9540%
Tier IVMG36 KVClose Quarters5.6427505253071400.640%
Tier IVMG36 KV ACClose Quarters6.9427505253072440.6540%
Tier IVMG36 KV DPMClose Quarters6.9427895523071310.4540%
Tier V6P41 REGOriginal75955054110076221.150%
Tier V6P41Modmaster Standard75960059010076151.150%
Tier V6P41Modmaster CQC75765061810069200.9550%
Tier V6P41Modmaster SV76255056810081511.2550%
Tier V6P41 CClose Quarters75765061810069200.9550%
Tier V6P41 SDStealth75955054110076251.150%
Tier V6P41 SPSuppression75960059010076161.150%
Tier V6P41 SV TANLong Range8.36555059610082481.3550%
Tier V6P41 SVLong Range76255056810081511.2550%
Tier V6P41 NHOriginal8.35952451510076291.550%
Tier VIMk 48 CClose Quarters7.64977563310071360.8550%
Tier VIMk 48 Mod 1Original7.6516755741007835150%
Tier VIMk 48 REGOriginal7.6516755741007835150%
Tier VIMk 48Modmaster Standard7.6517256161007831150%
Tier VIMk 48Modmaster CQC7.64977563310071230.7550%
Tier VIMk 48Modmaster SV7.65367559610083601.150%
Tier VIMk 48 SDStealth7.6516755741007838150%
Tier VIMk 48 SPSuppression7.65172561610078310.9550%
Tier VIMk 48 SVLong Range7.65367559610083601.150%
Tier VIMk 48 SD GRFSStealth7.64667551810078381.550%
Tier VIIPKM REGOriginal8.36060060010073340.850%
Tier VIIPKMModmaster Standard8.36063263210078150.950%
Tier VIIPKMModmaster CQC8.35765061810071240.850%
Tier VIIPKMModmaster SV8.36360063010083491.150%
Tier VIIPKM CClose Quarters8.35765061810071240.850%
Tier VIIPKM SDStealth8.36060060010074370.950%
Tier VIIPKM SPSuppression8.36063263210073320.8550%
Tier VIIPKM SVLong Range8.36360063010083491.150%
Tier VIIPKM SV ARCLong Range8.36360063010083591.250%
-AK-200MOriginal8.95865062810066581.310%
Tier VIIIType 95 SD JGLStealth9.14487664210074550.660%

Shotguns po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters2.9176 (+8)116 (+6)11 (+4)49 (-3)0%0.166832
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression2.9152 (+8)116 (+6)11 (+4)73 (-1)0%0.212.6636
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression2.91521101176 (+2)0%0.23 (-0.02)2.6636
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal3.81928014 (+2)610%0.252.6630
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters3.8176105 (+10)11 (+2)53 (-4)0%0.182.6630
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal4.617616012 (+3)52 (+2)0%0.255.5763
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range4.616816017 (+1)61 (+5)0%0.245.5763
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun4.6176 (+8)168 (+8)1663 (-2)0%0.245.5763
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal4.616816812 (+3)51 (+4)0%0.25 (-0.02)5.5763
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters5.5200 (+8)89 (+5)959 (-2)0%0.229.81236
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal5.522463 (+3)11 (+2)63 (-2)0%0.25 (-0.02)9.81236
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth5.51926015 (+2)77 (+3)0%0.259.81236
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters6.31762118 (+2)39 (+10)0%0.25654
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression6.31921701137 (+2)0%0.25 (-0.02)4.4666
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range6.319214014 (+2)57 (+6)0%0.265666
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth7.2168190 (+9)1161 (+2)0%0.212.8864
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range8224105 (+5)17 (+1)580%0.246832
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters8.91682508 (+2)55 (+5)0%0.2231060
Tier VIIM3A1 C ACClose Quarters8.91682508 (+2)55 (+5)0%0.2231060
Tier VIIICAWS SD JGLStealth9.719222713460%0.231060

Shotguns po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag Size
GRO Tier IM500 TacticalSpecial2.9 (-0.1)184100 (+30)1263 (-11)0%0.21 (-0.39)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 REGOriginal2.5 (-0.5)18480 (+20)1263 (-10)0%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 CClose Quarters2.5 (-0.5)176 (+8)110 (+40)949 (-19)0%0.18 (-0.37)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 SVLong Range2.5 (-0.5)19280 (+20)1665 (-9)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters2.9 (-0.7)168 (+8)110 (+40)752 (-17)0%0.16 (-0.29)6,08
GRO Tier IIPentagun REGOriginal2.5 (-0.3)176 (+8)100 (+30)952 (-15)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
GRO Tier IIPentagun SDStealth2.5 (-1.1)15211010600%0.25 (-0.7)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression2.9 (-1.3)1441107740%0.21 (-0.59)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SPSuppression2.5 (-1.1)1521109730%0.23 (-0.62)2.6 (-2.2)6
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression2.9 (-1.3)15211011740%0.25 (-0.75)2.6 (-2.2)6
Tier 0 / GIM500 GIOriginal2.5 (-0.3)176 (+8)100 (+30)952 (-15)0%0.24 (-0.46)6,08
Tier IPM5 REGOriginal3.4 (-0.5)1848012620%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5Modmaster Standard3.4 (-0.5)1848612600%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal3.8 (-0.8)1928012610%0.25 (-0.45)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5 SPSuppression3.4 (-0.5)184869680%0.23 (-0.32)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5-350Close Quarters3.4 (-0.5)1761009530%0.18 (-0.27)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters3.8 (-0.8)176959570%0.18 (-0.27)2.6 (-0.2)6
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal4.6 (-1)176160950 (-4)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 REGOriginal4.2 (-0.8)1601601254 (-5)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014Modmaster Standard4.2 (-0.8)1601801249 (-5)0%0.25 (-0.45)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 CClose Quarters4.2 (-0.8)152200942 (-6)0%0.18 (-0.27)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SDStealth4.2 (-0.8)1521801351 (-5)0%0.23 (-0.47)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range4.6 (-1)168 (+8)1601656 (-4)0%0.24 (-0.51)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun4.6 (-0.4)168 (+8)1601665 (-4)0%0.24 (-0.46)41764,07
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal4.6 (-1)168168947 (-5)0%0.27 (-0.53)41764,07
Tier IIINS2000 REGOriginal5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)6012650%0.25 (-0.45)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster Standard5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)7012590%0.25 (-0.45)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters5.5 (-1.9)192 (-16)849610%0.22 (-0.33)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 CClose Quarters5.1 (-1.6)200 (-16)809610%0.22 (-0.33)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal5.5 (-1.9)224 (-16)609650%0.27 (-0.53)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth5.5 (-1.9)192 (-16)6013740%0.25 (-0.55)41860,012
Tier IIINS2000 SPSuppression5.1 (-1.6)208 (-16)709690%0.25 (-0.35)8,012
Tier IVModel 10a REGOriginal5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)1409490%0.25 (-0.45)5,06
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster Standard5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)170 (+10)939 (-3)0%0.25 (-0.45)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a CClose Quarters5.9 (-1.1)176 (+8)200 (+20)639 (-6)0%0.22 (-0.33)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters6.3 (-1.3)176 (+8)211 (+22)629 (-7)0%0.2 (-0.25)5,06
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression6.3 (-1.3)192 (+8)170 (+10)1135 (-4)0%0.27 (-0.43)41733,06
Tier IVModel 10a SPSuppression5.9 (-1.1)184 (+8)170 (+10)939 (-3)0%0.25 (-0.35)41733,06
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range6.3 (-1.3)192 (+8)14012510%0.26 (-0.54)5,06
Tier VKPS-12 REGOriginal6.8 (-0.5)1761609610%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster Standard6.8 (-0.5)176190 (+10)954 (-3)0%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 CClose Quarters6.8 (-0.5)168220 (+20)644 (-5)0%0.22 (-0.33)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SDStealth6.8 (-0.5)168190 (+10)1057 (-2)0%0.23 (-0.42)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth7.2 (-0.8)168181 (+10)1159 (-2)0%0.21 (-0.39)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SPSuppression6.8 (-0.5)176190 (+10)1254 (-3)0%0.23 (-0.37)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VKPS-12 SVLong Range6.8 (-0.5)18416016630%0.24 (-0.41)2.8 (-1)8
Tier VISPAS 12 REGOriginal7.6 (-0.2)20810012470%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster Standard7.6 (-0.2)20810912420%0.25 (-0.45)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 CClose Quarters7.6 (-0.2)2001209350%0.18 (-0.27)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SDStealth7.6 (-0.2)20810013490%0.25 (-0.5)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SPSuppression7.6 (-0.2)20810912420%0.23 (-0.42)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range8 (+0.2)22410016580%0.24 (-0.66)6,08
Tier VISPAS 12 SVLong Range7.6 (-0.2)22410016490%0.26 (-0.49)6,08
Tier VIIM3A1 REGOriginal8.5176200955 (+5)0%0.23 (-0.37)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster Standard8.5176230 (+10)936 (+5)0%0.25 (-0.45)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 CClose Quarters8.5168250 (+10)641 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.43)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters8.9 (-0.2)168250 (+10)650 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.58)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 C ACClose Quarters8.9 (-0.2)168250 (+10)650 (+4)0%0.22 (-0.58)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SDStealth8.5176230 (+10)1051 (+3)0%0.23 (-0.52)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SPSuppression8.5176230 (+10)1249 (+4)0%0.23 (-0.37)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIM3A1 SVLong Range8.51842001658 (+5)0%0.24 (-0.41)3 (-0.8)10
Tier VIIICAWS SD JGLStealth9.7 (+0.4)192227 (+21)1346 (-5)0%0.2 (-0.2)3 (-0.8)10

Shotguns před patchem 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateDPSMag SizeAccuracyControlReady TimeArmor Pierce
GRO Tier IM500 TacticalSpecial318470215812740.60%
GRO Tier IM500 REGOriginal318460184812730.70%
GRO Tier IM500 CClose Quarters31687019689680.550%
GRO Tier IM500 SVLong Range319260192816740.70%
GRO Tier IM500 C JGLClose Quarters3.61607018787690.450%
GRO Tier IIPentagun REGOriginal3.615212030469550.90%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SDStealth3.6152110279610600.950%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP JGLSuppression4.214411026467740.80%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SPSuppression3.615211027969730.850%
GRO Tier IIPentagun SP ACSuppression4.21521102796117410%
Tier IPM5 REGOriginal3.918480 (-7%)24561262 (+3%)0.70%
Tier IPM5Modmaster Standard3.918486264612600.70%
Tier IPM5Modmaster CQC3.917610029369530.450%
Tier IPM5Modmaster SV3.919280256616640.750%
Tier IPM5 HLWOriginal4.619280 (-7%)25661261 (+5%)0.70%
Tier IPM5 SPSuppression3.91848626469680.550%
Tier IPM5-350Close Quarters3.917610029369530.450%
Tier IPM5-350 NHClose Quarters4.61769527969570.450%
Tier IIM1014 AEOriginal5.617616046979540.70%
Tier IIM1014 REGOriginal5160160427712590.70%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster Standard5160180480712540.70%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster CQC515220050779480.450%
Tier IIM1014Modmaster SV5160160427716600.70%
Tier IIM1014 CClose Quarters515220050779480.450%
Tier IIM1014 SDStealth5152180456713560.70%
Tier IIM1014 SV GHOLong Range5.6160160427716600.750%
Tier IIM1014 SV WARShotgun5.6160160427716690.70%
Tier IIM1014 WAROriginal5.616816847079520.80%
Tier IIINS2000 REGOriginal6.7224602241212650.70%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster Standard6.7224702611212590.70%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster CQC6.721680288129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000Modmaster SV6.7240602401216670.750%
Tier IIINS2000 C ALPClose Quarters7.420884291129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000 CClose Quarters6.721680288129610.550%
Tier IIINS2000 DPMOriginal7.424060240129650.80%
Tier IIINS2000 SD SCStealth7.4208602081213740.80%
Tier IIINS2000 SPSuppression6.722470261129690.60%
Tier IVModel 10a REGOriginal717614041169490.70%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster Standard717616046969420.70%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster CQC716818050466450.550%
Tier IVModel 10aModmaster SV7184140429612510.80%
Tier IVModel 10a CClose Quarters716818050466450.550%
Tier IVModel 10a C OPMClose Quarters7.616818952966360.450%
Tier IVModel 10a SP TANSuppression7.6184160491611390.70%
Tier IVModel 10a SPSuppression717616046969420.60%
Tier IVModel 10a SV PNLong Range7.6184140429612510.80%
Tier VKPS-12 REGOriginal7.317616046989610.60%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster Standard7.317618052889570.60%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster CQC7.316820056086490.550%
Tier VKPS-12Modmaster SV7.3184160491812630.650%
Tier VKPS-12 CClose Quarters7.316820056086490.550%
Tier VKPS-12 SDStealth7.3168180504810590.650%
Tier VKPS-12 SD TRTStealth8168171479811610.60%
Tier VKPS-12 SPSuppression7.3176180528812570.60%
Tier VKPS-12 SVLong Range7.3184160491816630.650%
Tier VISPAS 12 REGOriginal7.8208100347812470.70%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster Standard7.8208109378812420.70%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster CQC7.820012040089350.450%
Tier VISPAS 12Modmaster SV7.8224100373816490.750%
Tier VISPAS 12 CClose Quarters7.820012040089350.450%
Tier VISPAS 12 SDStealth7.8208100347813490.750%
Tier VISPAS 12 SPSuppression7.8208109378812420.650%
Tier VISPAS 12 SV GRFSLong Range7.8224100373816580.90%
Tier VISPAS 12 SVLong Range7.8224100373816490.750%
Tier VIIM3A1 REGOriginal8.5176190557109530.60%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster Standard8.5176200587109380.70%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster CQC8.5168220616106420.550%
Tier VIIM3A1Modmaster SV8.51841905831012550.650%
Tier VIIM3A1 CClose Quarters8.5168220616106420.650%
Tier VIIM3A1 C ARCClose Quarters9.1168220616106510.80%
Tier VIIM3A1 SDStealth8.51762005871010530.750%
Tier VIIM3A1 SPSuppression8.51762005871012500.60%
Tier VIIM3A1 SVLong Range8.51841905831016550.650%
Tier VIIiCAWS SD JGLSuppression9.31922066591013510.40%

Pistols po patchi 1.2.1

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.137 (+2)4216268 (+2)0%0.12.21236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.137421 (+40)63 (+1)66 (-3)0%0.12.21236
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.63645063 (+1)61 (+1)10%0.12.21560
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.4315006662 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.12.22040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.4335006657 (+2)60%0.1 (-0.02)2.22040
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal8434006360 (+1)0%0.1 (-0.02)2.21545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal841400 (+19)6366 (+3)0%0.082.21545
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.66628067 (+2)57 (+2)10%0.12.4642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.66329567 (+2)56 (+4)10%0.1 (-0.02)2.4642
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal946 (+3)421 (+21)63 (+2)57 (-2)0%0.082.21442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642163 (+1)57 (+8)0%0.082.21442
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.12.4642

Pistols po patchi 1.2

TierWeaponVariantGun ScoreDamageFire RateAccuracyControlArmor PierceReady TimeReload TimeMag SizeAmmo Pool
GRO Tier IP250 AGSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IP250 AUSpecial2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45Original4.93740062660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 ALPOriginal6.13542162660%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
GRO Tier IIUSP 45 NHOriginal6.13738162690%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier 0 / GIP250Original2.429500626510%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1236
Tier ITR-1Original5.335450626210%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier ITR-1 HLWOriginal6.636450626010%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1560
Tier IIFiveseveNOriginal6.231500655860%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN ACOriginal7.431500666060%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN SCOriginal833500656260%0.1 (-0.2)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIFiveseveN TANOriginal7.433500665560%0.12 (-0.28)2.2 (-0.6)2040
Tier IIIP-45Original6.84140062610%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 DPMOriginal84340063590%0.12 (-0.18)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IIIP-45 TRTOriginal84138163630%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier IVRedhawkOriginal7.460280676010%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk AEOriginal8.666280655510%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier IVRedhawk WAROriginal8.663295655210%0.12 (-0.18)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VPX4Original7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 JGLOriginal94340061590%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 LEFSpecial7.74640062560%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VPX4 OPMOriginal94642162490%0.08 (-0.02)2.2 (-0.6)1442
Tier VI45TOriginal8.14450065570%0.1 (-0.1)2.2 (-0.6)1545
Tier VIWild BoarOriginal8.271250676510%0.1 (-0.2)3 (-0.8)642
Tier VIIM29 ARCOriginal8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642
Tier VIIModel 29Original8.369270705910%0.1 (-0.1)2.4 (-0.4)642

Pistols před patchem 1.2

PistolTierGun ScoreDPSDamageFire RateAccuracyControlReady timeCapacityRPGC
P25012.42412950062650.2122000100
P250 Silver102082550062650.2122000100
P250 Gold102082550062650.2122000100
USP 4524.92463740062660.2125000250
USP 45 ALP202173142162660.21200
USP 45 NH202033238162690.21200
TR-135.32623545062620.2158000400
TR-1 HLW36.62703645062600.21500
FiveSeveN46.22583150065580.32011000550
FiveSeveN AC402332850066600.42000
FiveSeveN SC47.42753350065620.32034000850
FiveSeveN TAN402332850066600.42000
P-4556.82734140062610.21514000700
P-45 DPM502533840063590.312400001000
P45 TRT502403640062610.21500
Redhawk67.42806028067600.2617000850
Redhawk AE602665728065550.2600
Redhawk WAR68.63096329565520.3600
PX477.73064640062560.214200001000
PX4 JGL792864340061590.11400
PX4 OPM702804042162490.114520001300
PX4 LEF702664040062560.214200001000
45T88.13664450065570.215230001150
Wild Boar802586225067650.3600
Model 2998.33106927070590.26640001600
M29 ARC98.33106927070590.26640001600